Stok No Ürün
miniVES 2001 L 2xAB (4 lines); amp 2x160W (inc. spare amp.); 1xaudio; LCD, fireman mic.; charger; w/o batteries
miniVES 2001 LN 2xAB (4 lines); amp 2x160W (inc. spare amp.); 1xaudio; LCD, fiber network card, fireman mic.; charger; w/o batteries
miniVES 4001 L 4xAB (8 lines); amp 2x320W (inc. spare amp.); 1xaudio; LCD, fireman mic.; charger; w/o batteries
miniVES 4001 LN 4xAB (8 lines); amp 2x320W (inc. spare amp.); 1xaudio; LCD, fiber network card, fireman mic.; charger; w/o batteries
miniVES 4002 L 4xAB indep. (8 lines); amp. 2x320W (inc. spare amp.); 2xaudio; LCD, fireman mic.; charger; w/o batteries
miniVES 4002 LN 4xAB indep. (8 lines); amp. 2x320W (inc. spare amp.); 2xaudio; LCD,fiber network card, fireman mic.; charger; w/o batteries
ABT-CU-8LCD Control Unit (8 control slots / 4 function slots); ABT-xCTRLN-4; ABT-xAudIO-4/8-RS; ABT-xLogIN-8f
ABT-CU-11LT Control Unit (11 control slots)
ABT-CU-11LCD Control Unit with LCD (11 control slots)
ABT-xNET-1Gb/WAN/RS Comunication card
ABT-xCTRLN-4 4 loudspeaker line control card
ABT-xCTRLN-2 2 loudspeaker line control card
ABT-xAudIO-4/8-RS Function card 4 IN / 8 OUT Audio / RS485
ABT-xAudI-8 Function card 8 IN Audio
ABT-xLogIN-8f 8 logical inputs card (function slot)
ABT-xLogOUT-8f 8 logical outputs card (function slot)
ABT-xLogIN-8c 8 logical inputs card (control slot)
ABT-xLogOUT-8c 8 logical outputs card (control slot)
ABT-DFMS Fireman microphone
ABT-DMS Zone microphone
ABT-DMS-LCD Zone microphone with LCD
ABT-EKB-20M Microphone keyboard extension (20 buttons)
ABT-ISLE Audio / RS485 interface
ABT-PA8080B Power amplifier D-Class 8×80 Watt
ABT-PA8160B (8CH) Power amplifier D-Class 8×160 Watt
ABT-PA8160B (4CH) Power amplifier D-Class 4×160 Watt
ABT-PA2650B (2CH) Power amplifier D-Class 2×650 Watt
ABT-PA1650B (1CH) Power amplifier D-Class 1×650 Watt
ABT-PSM48 Power Supply Manager
ABT-PS48800 Power Supply
ABT-PF4 Power Supply Unit Frame
ABT-S106 Complete fire ceiling speaker Power: 6W, 100V, (diameter 10 cm)
ABT-S136 Complete fire ceiling speaker Power: 6W, 100V, (diameter 13 cm)
ABT-S2010 Complete fire ceiling speaker Power: 10W, 100V, (diameter 20 cm)
ABT-S2710 Complete fire ceiling speaker Power: 10W, 100V, (diameter 27 cm)
ABT-S206 Complete fire ceiling speaker Power: 6W, 100V, (diameter 20 cm)
ABT-S276/AB Complete fire ceiling speaker A/B Power: 2x6W, 100V, (diameter 27 cm)
MCR-SWSM6 Fire wall speaker Power: 6W, 100V
MCR-SMSP20 Fire sound projector Power: 20W, 100V
ABT-W6 Fire wall aesthetic speaker Power: 6W, 100V
ABT-W6/AB Fire wall aesthetic speaker A/B Power: 6W, 100V
ABT-W6 KIT/HOOK Safety steel rope
ABT-W6 FRAME Frame for drywall mounting
ABT-W6 BOX Frame for in-wall mounting
ABT-W6 TMPL Metal template to determine the mounting holes
ABT-T1510 Fire Horn speaker Power: 10W, 100V
ABT-T2215 Fire Horn speaker Power: 15W, 100V
ABT-T2430 Fire Horn speaker Power: 30W, 100V
ABT-LA30 Fire Line array loudspeaker Power: 30W, 100V
ABT-LA60 Fire Line array loudspeaker Power: 60W, 100V
ABT-LA KIT Kit for connecting the ABT-LA columns
ABT-HP240EN66 Fire High Power loudspeaker: 240W, 100V, 60×60°
ABT-HP240EN96 Fire High Power loudspeaker: 240W, 100V, 90×60°
ABT-HP240EN94 Fire High Power loudspeaker: 240W, 100V, 90×40°
ABT-HP120EN66 Fire High Power loudspeaker: 120W, 100V, 60×60°
ABT-HP120EN96 Fire High Power loudspeaker: 120W, 100V, 90×60°
ABT-HP120EN94 Fire High Power loudspeaker: 120W, 100V, 90×40°
ABT-TNL100 Fire Tunnel loudspeaker: 100W, 100V
ABT-REG Volume controller with bypass relay, 40W, 100V
ABT-FIM Loop isolator
ABT-LDB Loop Drive Booster
ABT-LDB RS485 Loop Drive Booster converter
SF-MM31002D-GP Module SFP, 1.25Gbps SX+ 1350nm LC DDM MMF 2km
SF-MM31WD055D-GP Module SFP, WDM 1.25Gbps 1310nm Tx/1550nm LC DDM MMF 550m
SF-MM55WD055D-GP Module SFP, WDM 1.25Gbps 1510nm Tx/1350nm LC DDM MMF 550m
SF-MMS55WD055D-GP Module SFP, WDM 1.25Gbps 1510nm Tx/1350nm SC DDM MMF 550m
SF-MMS31WD055D-GP Module SFP, WDM 1.25Gbps 1310nm Tx/1510nm SC DDM MMF 550m
SF-SMS31WD020D-GP Module SFP, WDM 1.25Gbps 1310nm Tx/1550nm SC DDM SMF 20km
SF-SMS55WD020D-GP Module SFP, WDM 1.25Gbps 1510nm Tx/1350nm SC DDM SMF 20km
SF-SMS31WD020-GP Module SFP, WDM 1.25Gbps 1310nm Tx/1550nm SC SMF 20km
SF-SMS55WD020-GP Module SFP, WDM 1.25Gbps 1510nm Tx/1350nm SC SMF 20km
SF-CP100C-GP Module SFP, 10/100/1000 TX UTP 100m
MM-FO-FR FO Multimode Fire Resistant
IFS-803GSM-8PHE24 Switch, 8xPoE, 3xSFP
IGS-402S-4PHE24 Switch, 4xPoE, 2xSFP
Prosafe FS116P Switch, 8xPoE+8xLAN
GS90A48-P1M Power Supply for MV Public addres 48VDC, 1,87A 90W
SN311-3/07/1.8W Power cable for GS90A48-P1M, plug: EU
SN23-3/07/2BK Power cable for GS90A48-P1M, plug: UK
GS18E48-P1J Power Supply for DMS 48VDC, 0,375A,18W, plug: EU
GE18I48-P1J + GE-UK Power Supply for DMS 48VDC, 0,375A,18W, plug: UK